Camera dei Deputati
Seggi totali 58
Collegi Uninominali
Seggi 21
IN ROSSO I CANDIDATI ELETTI
collegio | denominazione | candidato |
---|---|---|
Lazio 1 – Seggi 14 |
||
Lazio 1 – 01 | Roma – Quartiere Trionfale | PAOLO GENTILONI SILVERI |
Lazio 1 – 02 | Roma – Quartiere Montesacro | MARIANNA MADIA |
Lazio 1 – 03 | Roma – Zona Castel Giubileo | LORENZA BONACCORSI |
Lazio 1 – 04 | Roma – Quartiere Collatino | CESARE SAN MAURO |
Lazio 1 – 05 | Roma – Zona Torre Angela | MATTEO ORFINI |
Lazio 1 – 06 | Roma – Quartiere Tuscolano | ILEANA ARGENTIN |
Lazio 1 – 07 | Roma – Pomezia | LUIGINA detta GINA DI LIEGRO |
Lazio 1 – 08 | Roma – Quartiere Ardeatino | PATRIZIA PRESTIPINO |
Lazio 1 – 09 | Roma – Fiumicino | TOBIA ZEVI |
Lazio 1 – 10 | Roma – Quartiere Gianicolense | RICCARDO MAGI |
Lazio 1 – 11 | Roma – Quartiere Primavalle | CRISTINA MALTESE |
Lazio 1 – 12 | Guidonia – Montecelio | ALDO CERRONI |
Lazio 1 – 13 | Velletri | ILEANA CATHIA PIAZZONI |
Lazio 1 – 14 | Marino | RENZO CARELLA |
Lazio 2 – Seggi 7 |
||
Lazio 2 – 01 | Viterbo | GIUSEPPE FIORONI |
Lazio 2 – 02 | Civitavecchia | EMMA FATTORINI |
Lazio 2 – 03 | Rieti | PAOLO ANIBALDI |
Lazio 2 – 04 | Frosinone | FRANCESCA CERQUOZZI |
Lazio 2 – 05 | Cassino | GIANRICO RANALDI |
Lazio 2 – 06 | Terracina | MARIA CIVITA PAPARELLO |
Lazio 2 – 07 | Latina | FEDERICO FAUTTILLI |
Collegi Plurinominali
Seggi 37
IN ROSSO I CANDIDATI ELETTI
collegio | denominazione | ordine | candidato |
---|---|---|---|
Lazio 2 – Seggi 24 |
|||
Lazio 1 – 01 | Roma Est | 1 | MARIANNA MADIA |
Lazio 1 – 01 | Roma Est | 2 | LUCIANO NOBILI |
Lazio 1 – 01 | Roma Est | 3 | FLAVIA PICCOLI NARDELLI |
Lazio 1 – 01 | Roma Est | 4 | NAZZARENO PILOZZI |
|
|||
Lazio 1 – 02 | Roma Ovest | 1 | MATTEO ORFINI |
Lazio 1 – 02 | Roma Ovest | 2 | MARIANNA MADIA |
Lazio 1 – 02 | Roma Ovest | 3 | MICHELE ANZALDI |
Lazio 1 – 02 | Roma Ovest | 4 | ILEANA CATHIA PIAZZONI |
|
|||
Lazio 1 – 03 | Guidonia – Velletri | 1 | MARIA ELENA BOSCHI |
Lazio 1 – 03 | Guidonia – Velletri | 2 | ROBERTO MORASSUT |
Lazio 1 – 03 | Guidonia – Velletri | 3 | MICAELA CAMPANA |
Lazio 1 – 03 | Guidonia – Velletri | 4 | EMENUELE DI SILVIO |
|
|||
Lazio 2 – Seggi 13 |
|||
Lazio 2 – 01 | Viterbo – Rieti | 1 | FABIO MELILLI |
Lazio 2 – 01 | Viterbo – Rieti | 2 | LORENZA BONACCORSI |
Lazio 2 – 01 | Viterbo – Rieti | 3 | GIUSEPPE FIORONI |
Lazio 2 – 01 | Viterbo – Rieti | 4 | SILVIA MARONGIU |
|
|||
Lazio 2 – 02 | Latina – Frosinone | 1 | CLAUDIO MANCINI |
Lazio 2 – 02 | Latina – Frosinone | 2 | ROSA MARIA DI GIORGI |
Lazio 2 – 02 | Latina – Frosinone | 3 | FRANCESCO DE ANGELIS |
Lazio 2 – 02 | Latina – Frosinone | 4 | MARIA CIVITA PAPARELLO |
Senato della Repubblica
Seggi totali 28
Collegi Uninominali
Seggi 10
collegio | denominazione | candidato |
---|---|---|
Lazio – 01 | Roma Quartiere Gianicolense | EMMA BONINO |
Lazio – 02 | Roma Quartiere Tuscolano | ORESTE PASTORELLI |
Lazio – 03 | Roma Quartiere Portuense | GIUSEPPINA MATURANI |
Lazio – 04 | Roma Quartiere Collatino | PAOLO QUINTO |
Lazio – 05 | Viterbo | ALESSANDRO MAZZOLI |
Lazio – 06 | Guidonia Montecelio | CARLO LUCHERINI |
Lazio – 07 | Forsinone | MARIA SPILABOTTE |
Lazio – 08 | Roma Fiumicino | UGO MARCHETTI |
Lazio – 09 | Latina | CLAUDIO MOSCARDELLI |
Lazio – 10 | Velletri | ANNA MARIA PARENTE |
Collegi Plurinominali
Seggi 18
IN ROSSO I CANDIDATI ELETTI
collegio | denominazione | ordine | candidato |
---|---|---|---|
Lazio – 01 | Roma Tuscolana Portuense | 1 | LUIGI ZANDA |
Lazio – 01 | Roma Tuscolana Portuense | 2 | ANNA MARIA PARENTE |
Lazio – 01 | Roma Tuscolana Portuense | 3 | EUGENIO CARLOMAGNO |
Lazio – 01 | Roma Tuscolana Portuense | 4 | LICIA ROSSI |
|
|||
Lazio – 02 | Collatino – Viterbo – Guidonia | 1 | BRUNO ASTORRE |
Lazio – 02 | Collatino – Viterbo – Guidonia | 2 | MONICA CIRINNÀ |
Lazio – 02 | Collatino – Viterbo – Guidonia | 3 | FRANCESCO SCALIA |
Lazio – 02 | Collatino – Viterbo – Guidonia | 4 | ALESSANDRA TERROSI |
|
|||
Lazio – 03 | Frosinone – Latina – Fiumicino | 1 | MONICA CIRINNÀ |
Lazio – 03 | Frosinone – Latina – Fiumicino | 2 | CLAUDIO MOSCARDELLI |
Lazio – 03 | Frosinone – Latina – Fiumicino | 3 | MARIA SPILABOTTE |
Lazio – 03 | Frosinone – Latina – Fiumicino | 4 | STEFANO PEDICA |